Estrazione a sorte

Palio vittorioso

*Fantino al debutto

Carriera

Fantino

Cavallo

9 Settembre 1900
Ansanello
Morello di U. Fregoli
2 Luglio 1901
Chiccone
Roano di E. Tanzini
16 Agosto 1901
Scansino II
Baio della Chiocciola
2 Luglio 1902
Tabarre
Morello di C. Bichi
16 Agosto 1903
Tabarre
Sauro di A. Gracci
17/4/1904
Nappa
Baio di Carlo Naldini
3 Luglio 1904
Popo
Baio di Adamo Cambrini
16 Agosto 1904
Nappa
Morello di P. Neri
2 Luglio 1906
Nappa
Grigio di T. Vigni
16 Agosto 1906
Nappa
Stornino
2 Luglio 1907
Nappa
Stornino
16 Agosto 1907
Nappa
Calabresella
18 Agosto 1907
*Corsa con cavalli scossi*
Baio di Ulisse Betti
4 Luglio 1909
Rombois
Morello di A. Tonini
16 Agosto 1909
Sciò
Stornino
17 Agosto 1909
Pallino
Baio di D. Leoni
3 Luglio 1910
Nappa
Baio di E. Fontani
16 Agosto 1910
Cartoni Edoardo
Baio di A. Merlotti
13 Settembre 1910
Pioviscola
Baio di G. Valentini
2 Luglio 1911
Rossi Guido
Baio di M. Carli
16 Agosto 1911
Picino
Baio di A. Forni
2 Luglio 1913
Rombois
Baio di E. Fontani
17 Agosto 1913
Fulmine
Stornino
25 Settembre 1913
Rombois
Grigio di A. Rosi
16 Agosto 1914
Nappa
Baio di A. Fregoli
2 Luglio 1919
Nappa
Baio di G. Cambi
2 Luglio 1920
Nappa
Grigio di G. Conti
16 Agosto 1920
Nappa
Baio di G. Muzzi
16 Agosto 1921
Nappa
Sauro di E. Brandani
2 Luglio 1922
Titino*
Isabella di G. Barbarulli
2 Luglio 1923
Picino
Baio di G. Venturini
16 Agosto 1923
Rancani
Morello di F. Giusti
16 Agosto 1924
Moro III
Baio di R. Mariottini
2 Luglio 1925
Cispa
Baio di S. Brandi
16 Agosto 1926
Garibaldi
Sauro di L. Franci
2 Luglio 1927
Magnelli Carlo
Baio di A. Manetti
16 Agosto 1928
Rossi Angelo
Baio di V. Torrini
14 Settembre 1928
Memmo
Morello di C. Tordini
2 Agosto 1929
*Non corse*
Gina
16 Agosto 1930
Picino
Cinghialina

2 Luglio 1931

Cittino

Lina

16 Agosto 1932
Cittino
Melisenda
2 Luglio 1933
Garibaldi
Ero
16 Agosto 1934
Cittino
Aquilino
2 Luglio 1935
Cittino
Melisenda
16 Agosto 1936
Ganascia
Rondinella
2 Agosto 1937
Sgonfio
Stella
2 Luglio 1938
Napoletano
Sansano
16 Agosto 1938
Porcino
Caterina

2 Luglio 1939

Folco

Pietrino

16 Agosto 1939
Cittino
Aquilino
20 Agosto 1945
Ciambella
Lola
2 Luglio 1946
Biondino
Salomè
16 Agosto 1946
Ruscetto
Ilary
18 Maggio 1947
Biondino
Piero
2 Luglio 1948
Biondino
Falchetto
16 Agosto 1948
Biondino
Ginestrella
28 Maggio 1950
Il Terribile
Stellina
3 Luglio 1950
Il Terribile
Minanda
16 Agosto 1950
Pietrino
Gioia
2 Luglio 1952
Ganascia
Imperiale
16 Agosto 1952
Biondo
Pasquina
2 Luglio 1954
Biondo
Botticella
16 Agosto 1954
Biondo
Buriana
5 Settembre 1954
Ganascia
Botticella
2 Luglio 1955
Ranco
Archetta

2 Luglio 1956

Mezz’etto

Archetta

16 Agosto 1956
Il Terribile
Ravi II
2 Luglio 1957
Biba
Gaudenzia
16 Agosto 1957
Diavola*
Percina

2 Luglio 1959

Tristezza

Salomè de Mores

16 Agosto 1959
Tristezza
La Gigolette
4 Settembre 1960
Giove
Tanaquilla II
5Giugno 1961
Giamburrasca*
Bimba mia
2 Luglio 1961
Mezz’etto
Mistretta
16 Agosto 1961
Mezz’etto
Beatrice
2 Luglio 1963
Sorriso*
Zaffira
16 Agosto 1963
Moro IV*
Selvaggia

2 Luglio 1965

Aceto

Topolone

16 Agosto 1965
Rondone
Luciana
2 Luglio 1967
Rondone
Selvaggia
16 Agosto 1967
Peppinello
Pasquino
2 Luglio 1969
Pizzichetto*
Ercole
16 Agosto 1969
Pizzichetto
Baiardo I
2 Luglio 1971
Baino
Macchina II
16 Agosto 1971
Baino
Gavottina
17 Settembre 1972
Bazza
Pindaro
2 Luglio 1973
Ercolino*
Rondine II

16 Agosto 1973

Ercolino

Panezio

2 Luglio 1975
Bazza
Pitagora
17 Agosto 1975
Bazza
Saputello
2 Luglio 1977
Spillo
Rimini
16 Agosto 1977
Spillo
Panezio
4 Luglio 1979
Ercolino
Rimini

16 Agosto 1979

Aceto

Urbino de Ozieri

2 Luglio 1980
Tavoletta*
Lalage

2 Luglio 1981

Bastiano

Rimini

16 Agosto 1981
Moretto
Black Magic
2 Luglio 1982
Castoro*
Tessera
3 Luglio 1983
Aceto
Balente de Su Sassu
16 Agosto 1983
Cianchino
Brandano
2 Luglio 1985
Bucefalo
Delfino III
16 Agosto 1985
Bucefalo
Figaro
16 Agosto 1986
Bazzino
Orion
2 Luglio 1987
Spillo
Sigfrido

16 Agosto 1988

Bucefalo

Figaro

2 Luglio 1989
Davide*
Lespine
16 Agosto 1989
Bucefalo
Sole Rosso
2 Luglio 1990
Bucefalo
Uberto
16 Agosto 1991
Bucefalo
Galleggiante

3 Luglio 1992

Aceto

Galleggiante

16 Agosto 1993
Il Pesse
Pytheos
2 Luglio 1994
Aceto
Oriolu de Zamaglia
16 Agosto 1994
Imolino
Quarnero
16 Agosto 1995
Cianchino
Votta Votta
2 Luglio 1996
Tremoto
Imco Fleming
16 Agosto 1996
Massimino
Oriolu de Zamaglia
16 Agosto 1998
Clemente
Votta Votta
2 Luglio 1999
Ciclone
Veniero
16 Agosto 1999
Ciclone
Urban II
9 Settembre 2000
Mamassimo
Ambasciatore
2 Luglio 2001
Clemente
Altoprato
16 Agosto 2001
Trecciolino
Venus III
2 Luglio 2002
Brio
Venus III
2 Luglio 2003
Pampero
Altoprato
16 Agosto 2003
Brio
Big Big
16 Agosto 2004
Salasso
Donosu Tou
2 Luglio 2005
Zilata Usa
2 Luglio 2006
Lo Zedde
Ellery
16 Agosto 2006
Veleno II
Dejanirah
2 Luglio 2008
Tiburzi*
Giordhan
16 Agosto 2008
Tiburzi
Ilon
16 Agosto 2009
Indira Bella
2 Luglio 2010
Strappo
Gammede
16 Agosto 2011
Tittia
Indianos
2 Luglio 2012
Tittia
Missisippi
16 Agosto 2013
Gingillo
Naikè
2 Luglio 2014
Gingillo
Polonski
16 Agosto 2014
Tremendo
Lo Specialista
2 Luglio 2016
Tremendo
Renalzos
16 Agosto 2016
Tittia
Oppio
2 Luglio 2017
Brigante
Renalzos
16 Agosto 2017
Gingillo
Rocco Ro
2 Luglio 2019
Brigante
Renalzos