Carriere corse dal 1900

estrazione

Estrazione a sorte

coccarda

Palio vittorioso

*Fantino al debutto

data fantini cavalli
9/9/1900
Ansanello
Morello di U. Fregoli
estrazione
2/7/1901
Chiccone
Roano di E. Tanzini
16/8/1901
Scansino II
Baio della Chiocciola
estrazione
2/7/1902
Tabarre
Morello di C. Bichi
estrazione
16/8/1903
Tabarre
Sauro di A. Gracci
17/4/1904
Nappa
Baio di Carlo Naldini
estrazione
3/7/1904
Popo
Baio di Adamo Cambrini
16/8/1904
Nappa
Morello di P. Neri
estrazione
2/7/1906
Nappa
Grigio di T. Vigni
coccarda

16/8/1906

Nappa

Stornino

2/7/1907
Nappa
Stornino
estrazione
16/8/1907
Nappa
Calabresella
estrazione
18/8/1907
*Corsa con cavalli scossi*
Baio di Ulisse Betti
estrazione
4/7/1909
Rombois
Morello di A. Tonini
16/8/1909
Sciò
Stornino
17/8/1909
Pallino
Baio di D. Leoni
estrazione
3/7/1910
Nappa
Baio di E. Fontani
estrazione
16/8/1910
Cartoni Edoardo
Baio di A. Merlotti
estrazione
13/9/1910
Pioviscola
Baio di G. Valentini
estrazione
2/7/1911
Rossi Guido
Baio di M. Carli
estrazione
16/8/1911
Picino
Baio di A. Forni
estrazione
2/7/1913
Rombois
Baio di E. Fontani
17/8/1913
Fulmine
Stornino
25/9/1913
Rombois
Grigio di A. Rosi
estrazione
16/8/1914
Nappa
Baio di A. Fregoli
estrazione
2/7/1919
Nappa
Baio di G. Cambi
2/7/1920
Nappa
Grigio di G. Conti
16/8/1920
Nappa
Baio di G. Muzzi
estrazione
16/8/1921
Nappa
Sauro di E. Brandani
estrazione
2/7/1922
Titino*
Isabella di G. Barbarulli
2/7/1923
Picino
Baio di G. Venturini
estrazione
16/8/1923
Rancani
Morello di F. Giusti
16/8/1924
Moro III
Baio di R. Mariottini
estrazione
2/7/1925
Cispa
Baio di S. Brandi
16/8/1926
Garibaldi
Sauro di L. Franci
2/7/1927
Magnelli Carlo
Baio di A. Manetti
16/8/1928
Rossi Angelo
Baio di V. Torrini
14/9/1928
Memmo
Morello di C. Tordini
estrazione
2/8/1929
*Non corse*
Gina
16/8/1930
Picino
Cinghialina
coccarda

2/7/1931

Cittino

Lina

16/8/1932
Cittino
Melisenda
2/7/1933
Garibaldi
Ero
16/8/1934
Cittino
Aquilino
2/7/1935
Cittino
Melisenda
16/8/1936
Ganascia
Rondinella
2/8/1937
Sgonfio
Stella
2/7/1938
Napoletano
Sansano
16/8/1938
Porcino
Caterina
estrazione
coccarda

2/7/1939

Folco

Pietrino

estrazione
16/8/1939
Cittino
Aquilino
estrazione
20/8/1945
Ciambella
Lola
estrazione
2/7/1946
Biondino
Salomè
16/8/1946
Ruscetto
Ilary
18/5/1947
Biondino
Piero
estrazione
2/7/1948
Biondino
Falchetto
16/8/1948
Biondino
Ginestrella
28/5/1950
Il Terribile
Stellina
estrazione
3/7/1950
Il Terribile
Minanda
16/8/1950
Pietrino
Gioia
2/7/1952
Ganascia
Imperiale
16/8/1952
Biondo
Pasquina
2/7/1954
Biondo
Botticella
16/8/1954
Biondo
Buriana
5/9/1954
Ganascia
Botticella
estrazione
2/7/1955
Ranco
Archetta
estrazione
coccarda

2/7/1956

Mezz’etto

Archetta

estrazione
16/8/1956
Il Terribile
Ravi II
2/7/1957
Biba
Gaudenzia
estrazione
16/8/1957
Diavola*
Percina
estrazione
coccarda

2/7/1959

Tristezza

Salomè de Mores

16/8/1959
Tristezza
La Gigolette
4/9/1960
Giove
Tanaquilla II
5/6/1961
Giamburrasca*
Bimba mia
estrazione
2/7/1961
Mezz’etto
Mistretta
16/8/1961
Mezz’etto
Beatrice
2/7/1963
Sorriso*
Zaffira
16/8/1963
Moro IV*
Selvaggia
coccarda

2/7/1965

Aceto

Topolone

16/8/1965
Rondone
Luciana
2/7/1967
Rondone
Selvaggia
16/8/1967
Peppinello
Pasquino
2/7/1969
Pizzichetto*
Ercole
16/8/1969
Pizzichetto
Baiardo I
2/7/1971
Baino
Macchina II
16/8/1971
Baino
Gavottina
17/9/1972
Bazza
Pindaro
estrazione
2/7/1973
Ercolino*
Rondine II
coccarda

16/8/1973

Ercolino

Panezio

2/7/1975
Bazza
Pitagora
17/8/1975
Bazza
Saputello
2/7/1977
Spillo
Rimini
16/8/1977
Spillo
Panezio
4/7/1979
Ercolino
Rimini
coccarda

16/8/1979

Aceto

Urbino de Ozieri

2/7/1980
Tavoletta*
Lalage
estrazione
coccarda

2/7/1981

Bastiano

Rimini

estrazione
16/8/1981
Moretto
Black Magic
2/7/1982
Castoro*
Tessera
estrazione
3/7/1983
Aceto
Balente de Su Sassu
estrazione
16/8/1983
Cianchino
Brandano
2/7/1985
Bucefalo
Delfino III
16/8/1985
Bucefalo
Figaro
16/8/1986
Bazzino
Orion
estrazione
2/7/1987
Spillo
Sigfrido
coccarda

16/8/1988

Bucefalo

Figaro

2/7/1989
Davide*
Lespine
16/8/1989
Bucefalo
Sole Rosso
estrazione
2/7/1990
Bucefalo
Uberto
16/8/1991
Bucefalo
Galleggiante
coccarda

3/7/1992

Aceto

Galleggiante

16/8/1993
Il Pesse
Pytheos
2/7/1994
Aceto
Oriolu de Zamaglia
16/8/1994
Imolino
Quarnero
estrazione
16/8/1995
Cianchino
Votta Votta
estrazione
2/7/1996
Tremoto
Imco Fleming
16/8/1996
Massimino
Oriolu de Zamaglia
estrazione
16/8/1998
Clemente
Votta Votta
2/7/1999
Ciclone
Veniero
16/8/1999
Ciclone
Urban II
estrazione
9/9/2000
Mamassimo
Ambasciatore
estrazione
2/7/2001
Clemente
Altoprato
16/8/2001
Trecciolino
Venus III
2/7/2002
Brio
Venus III
estrazione
2/7/2003
Pampero
Altoprato
estrazione
16/8/2003
Brio
Big Big
16/8/2004
Salasso
Donosu Tou
estrazione
2/7/2005
Zilata Usa
2/7/2006
Lo Zedde
Ellery
estrazione
16/8/2006
Veleno II
Dejanirah
2/7/2008
Tiburzi*
Giordhan
16/8/2008
Tiburzi
Ilon
16/8/2009
Indira Bella
estrazione
2/7/2010
Strappo
Gammede
16/8/2011
Tittia
Indianos
2/7/2012
Tittia
Missisippi
16/8/2013
Gingillo
Naikè
2/7/2014
Gingillo
Polonski
16/8/2014
Tremendo
Lo Specialista
estrazione
2/7/2016
Tremendo
Renalzos